Spacious Living Room
Living Room
Modern Living Room

TOH PING FURNISHING

Formerly known as
Toh Ping Sofa & Construction

 

ABOUT TOH PING

Highly Trained, Highly Efficient, Exquisite workmanship

Founded in 1976, Toh Ping is one of the leading furniture makers in today's furniture industry.  
Our portfolio includes supplying of furniture to hotels, residentials, restaurants, offices, banks, museums and so much more.
We enjoy working with designers, individuals and companies of all sizes.
Our myriad of expertise allows us to deliver quality goods that adhere to the highest standards.

 
Sunny Bedroom

What Can We Do For You?

OUR SERVICES

At Toh Ping, we are committed to creating the best possible products for you, with the utmost care and quality that you truly deserve. To us, the job is not completed until we know that our customers are satisfied with the end-results.

We can cater to individual and corporate needs through

  • Re-upholstery of used furniture 

  • Customizing or manufacturing new ones.


​Furniture production includes: 

  • Sofa

  • Chairs

  • Headboards & Bed frames

  • Wall panels

  • Curtains

If you can dream it, we will aim to achieve it.

Our ultimate goal is to ensure that everyone would find comfort in our furniture. Keep reading to learn more about our products, or contact us for more details.

 

Listed on Best in Singapore as one of the best quality furniture supplier :
https://www.bestinsingapore.co/best-upholstery-singapore/

 

Subscribe Form

Stay up to date

Thanks for submitting!